Eger város Rác negyed fertálymesteri névsora

 1727-1949 között

 a városi jegyzökönyvek szerint

ÉV FERTÁLYMESTER NEVE SZAKMA
1727

Szűcs János

 
1728

Vécsi Tamás

 
1729

Tóth András

 
1731

Banko István

 
1731

Horvát Ferenc

 
1732

Puha György

 
1733

Zagyvai Mihály

 
1734

Domanski János

 
1735

Molnár István

 
1736

Német János

 
1737

Horvát jános

 
1738

Szalóki János

 
1739

Kovács József

 
1740

Kormos Albert

 
1741

Vas András

 
1742

Kis Mihály

 
1743

Tóth István

 
1744

Mile Mihály

 
1745

Szabó György

 
1746

Miskolczy Mihály

 
1747

Székely István

 
1748

Tóth Pál

 
1749

Kormos János

 
1750

Balusay András

 
1751

Hoffelner Jakab

 
1752

Bótha István

 
1753

Pászthi Gábor

 
1754

Puha Jakab

 
1755

Hoffelner János

 
1756

Tóth György

kapás
1757

Nitraj Simon

 
1758

Tóth József

 
1759

Horvát pál

 
1760

Viszlóczki Dániel

 
1761

Mikó András

 
1762

Hajnal András

 
1763

Pászthy Gábor

 
1764

Pászti Gábort

 
1765

Mezdra Mihály

 
1766

Paper József

 
1767

Mátyási Mátyás

 
1768

Sipos István

szabó
1769

Kele Tamás

 
1770

Visztoszki Tamás

 
1771

Ifj. Tiszoczki Márton

 
1772

Kiss György

 
1773

Lakatos István

 
1774

Kovács János

 
1775

Filfi János

 
1776

Csirke Urbán

 
1777

Mátyási János

 
1778

Molnár András

 
1779

Fekete Imre

 
1780

N. Csipcsányi Márton

csizmadia
1781

Tóth György

 
1782

Vass András

 
1783

Várkonyi Mihály

 
1784

Jelencsik Mihály

 
1785

Kabay Ferenc

 
1786

Nagy György

 
1787

Konsztenszkij László

 
1788

Pogonyi Mátyás

 
1789

Pászty jános

 
1790

Losontzy Simon

 
1791

Molnár Gáspár

kereskedő
1792

Kormos Mihály

 
1793

Kiss András

kapás
1794

Kőporosi Károly 

takács
1795

Tóth Mihály

 
1796

Mihalicza András

 
1797

Cseh Mihály

 
1798

Bárdos István

 
1799

Szilágyi András

 
1800

Kádas Ferenc

 
1801

Angyalosy Albert

 
1802

Gömöri András

 
1803

Zvontsek József

csizmadia
1804

Pogonyi István

 
1805

Kiss Antal

szegődményes
1806

Boros András

szegődményes
1807

Boros András

szegődményes
1808

Tisótzky Márton

 
1809

Mille Mihály

 
1810

Gulyás István

 
1811

ViszlóczkyJánoa

 
1812

Viszlóczky János

 
1813

Nagy Imre

 
1814

Sztregova Pál

 
1815

Hajdú István

 
1816

Kováts Mihály

 
1817

Balogh Pál

 
1818

Kaszás Imre

 
1819

Abelt Ignác

 
1820

Szajlai Mihály

 
1821

Pogonyi Jakab

 
1822

Lipher Ferenc

szűcs
1823

Czitze János

 
1824

Szilágyi Mihály

 
1825

Bertók István

 
1826

Dutka György

 
1827

Krusztony (Kristóf) András

 
1828

Szilágyi István

 
1829

Szajlai István

 
1830

Nagy Mátyás

 
1831

Nagy József

 
1832

Farkas István

földműves
1833

Gulyás István

 
1834

Kontz Károly

 
1835

Angyalosi József

 
1836

Bátori Mihály

földműves
1837

Molnár György

földműves
1838

Gönczi Márton

földműves
1839

Tamás Ignác

földműves
1840

Pogonyi Mátyás

földműves
1841

Pogonyi Márton

szőlőműves
1842

Bárdos Mátyás

 
1842

Szajlay József

 
1844

Cseh Mihály

 
1845

Pogonyi György

 
1846

Szilágyi Mihály

 
1847

Nagy János

 
1848

Kiniczky István

 
1849

Farkas Mihály

 
1850

Balogh János

 
1851

Berkes T

 
1852

Tóth Ferenc

 
1853

Tóth M

 
1854

Losonczi F

 
1855

Szilágyi A

 
1856

Bóta S

 
1857

Bóta T

 
1858

Szabó József

 
1859

Nem volt

 
1860

Nem volt

 
1861

Elek András

 
1862

Pogonyi Mihály

 
1863

Koncz I

 
1864

Csizmadia János

 
1865

Pászti Pál

 
1866

Török I

 
1867

Kocsis I

 
1868

Koncz K

 
1869

Gulyás Ignác

 
1870

Hajnal Ignác

 
1871

Szabó Bernát

 
1872

Farkas János

 
1873

Beszteri András

 
1874

Szilágyi János

 
1875

Balog János

 
1876

Nagy Gábor

 
1878

Nagy István

 
1879

Kálay János

 
1880

Bahy Pál

 
1881

Szabó János

 
1882

Szeredi Tamás

földműves
1883

Farkas Ignác

földműves
1884

Csirke András

 
1885

Jászberényi Ferenc

földműves
1886

Horánszky Bernát

földműves
1887

Ferenczi Imre

földműves
1888

Rabóczki Mihály

földműves
1889

Urbanovics Simon

 
1890

Kelemen Antal

 
1891

Csanádi Ignác

földműves
1892

Farkas József

földműves
1893

Nagy Gáspár

földműves
1894

Bóta József

 
1895

Szakácsi Bernát

földműves
1896

Urbanovics Ignác

földműves
1897

Schwarz József

 
1898

ifj. Schwarz József

földműves
1899

Beszteri Sándor

földműves
1900

Szajlai József

földműves
1901

Bodó Mihály

földműves
1902

Zsolczer Antal

földműves
1903

Nagy Ignác

iparos
1904

Pirk József

földműves
1905

Vincze Nagy Bernát

földműves
1906

Majoros István

földműves
1907

Vályi Mihály

földműves
1908

Szeredi József

földműves
1909

Kovács Bernát

 
1910

Sütő József

kovácsmester
1911

Vas István

 
1912

Farkas Mihály

 
1913

Gulyás Mátyás

 
1914

Mrákovics Béla

 
1915

Mrákovics Béla

 
1919

Losonczi János

földműves
1920

Ferenczy Sándor

 
1921

Vince Pap János

 
1922

Bóta János

földműves
1923

Kelemen Sándor

 
1924

Ruppert Antal

kádármester
1925

Sztregova András

 
1926

Rózsa Bernát

szeszfőzde kezelő
1927

Bakk János

földműves
1928

ifj. Szilágyi László

földműves
1929

Tóth Ferenc

közpénztáros
1930

Szajlai József

cipészmester
1931

ifj. Morvai Kálmán

hentesmester
1932

Semperger Mihály

ácsmester
1933

Csanádi Mihály

földműves
1934

Tóth Mihály

földműves
1935

Szabolcs József

tanítóképző tanár
1936

Cseh Bertalan

földműves
1937

vitéz dr. Bíró József

fp.ü.s.titkár
1938

Volszky Béla

kőműves vállalkozó
1939

Kovács István

kőműves vállalkozó
1940

Dr. Tóth Ferenc

postatiszt.
1941

Nagy Kálmán

 
1942

Pap József

birtokos
1943

Csizmadia Miklós

kőműves mester
1944

Rabóczki Bertalan

hentes
1945

Generál István

 
1946

Generál István

 
1947

Juhász Kálmán

városi tisztviselő
1948

Schüszler M

 
1949

Tóth János

kádármester

Vissza